Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 13B Elite | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 19 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 13 |
2013B I | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 27 | 8 |
ECFC 13B Green | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 4 |
Force 14B Elite | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1 |
13B Red | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 13 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B13Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2013B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2013B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 13B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2013B White (E) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 13B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FSC 13B Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013B I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Highlanders 2013B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASA Jrs 2013B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Red Star 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 13B JDP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2013B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 13B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JASV 13B Bianco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
OV Toros FC 2013B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
2013B I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
ECFC 13B Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 14B Pre-ECNL | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 24 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 15 | 17 |
Force 13 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 13 |
OV Toros FC 2013B Black | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 11 |
ECFC 13B Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 27 | 11 |
2013B I | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 28 | 8 |
13B Red | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 32 | 7 |
Breakers FC 13 Navy | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JASV 13B Nero | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 12 | 24 |
Pre-MLS 2014 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 11 | 21 |
Palo Alto SC 13B Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 15 |
SF Glens 13B Golden Boys | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 23 | 15 |
SF Glens Academy 13B Pre-MLS Saints | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 21 | 13 |
Burlingame SC 2013B Blue | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 27 | 9 |
SF Seals 13B Black | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 3 |
2013B I | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 1 |
WSC Crush 13 Boys Black | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 54 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013B I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 |
Stockton TLJ FC 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
TPSC Sharks 2013 Boys Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Woodland SC 13/12B Orange | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Pre MLS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 9 |
Force 13B Elite | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
2013B I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 3 |
San Carlos United SC 13B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Pre MLS 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 19 | 24 |
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 22 |
JASV 13B Nero | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 19 | 20 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 18 |
13B Pre MLS | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 26 | 16 |
Force 13B Elite | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 12 |
2013B I | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 57 | 6 |
Bay Area Surf 13B White | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 42 | 6 |
13B Red | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 42 | 3 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13B Green | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 55 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC IA Bay Area 13B Academy Red | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 11 | 21 |
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 18 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 23 | 18 |
Force 13B Elite | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 26 | 15 |
ECFC 13B Red | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 34 | 9 |
San Jose Rush 13B Premier | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 3 |
13B Red | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 45 | 3 |
2013B I | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013B I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 9 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2013B-RED | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4 |
2013 Boys Diamond | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4 |
U9 boys Bye - premier 3-4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 9 |
Force 13B Elite | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 6 |
2013B I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
Bay Area Surf 13B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 18 | 27 |
JASV 13B Nero | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 28 | 20 |
LFC IA Bay Area 13B Academy Red | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 24 | 16 |
2013B I | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 39 | 12 |
Bay Area Surf 13B White | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 50 | 5 |
MVLA 13B Leicester Blue | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 56 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 22 | ||
3
2013B I
|
9
LFC IA Bay Area 13B Academy Red
|
02:00 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
12
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL
|
2
2013B I
|
12:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
2
2013B I
|
7
JASV 13B Nero
|
10:00 am
Stratford School
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
LFC IA Bay Area 13B Academy Red
|
2
2013B I
|
09:00 am
Addison-Pensak JCC Los Gatos
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
5
2013B I
|
1
MVLA 13B Leicester Blue
|
09:00 am
Stratford School
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
2013B I
|
0
Bay Area Surf 13B White
|
08:30 am
Stratford School
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Oct 31 | ||
3
Bay Area Surf 13B White
|
3
2013B I
|
10:10 am
Addison-Pensak JCC Los Gatos
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
JASV 13B Nero
|
1
2013B I
|
08:45 am
Marlin Park
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
2
2013B I
|
3
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL
|
10:30 am
Stratford School
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
1
MVLA 13B Leicester Blue
|
2
2013B I
|
09:45 am
Graham Middle School
U9B 1/2 Gold South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
0
2013B I
|
1
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL
|
10:30 am
Stratford School
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Friday, Oct 1 | ||
3
2013B I
|
4
Force 13B Elite
|
05:00 pm
Stratford School
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
3
Bay Area Surf 13B White
|
4
2013B I
|
09:00 am
Addison-Pensak JCC Los Gatos
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
9
2013B I
|
1
2013 Boys Diamond
|
10:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Premier 3 and 4 |
3
2013B I
|
0
U9 boys Bye - premier 3-4
|
03:30 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Premier 3 and 4 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
12
2013B I
|
1
TAHUICHI F.C. 2013B-RED
|
09:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Premier 3 and 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
1
2013B I
|
4
San Jose Rush 13B Premier
|
02:15 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U9B Gold South |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
2
2013B I
|
9
LFC IA Bay Area 13B Academy Red
|
03:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U9B Gold South |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
3
2013B I
|
4
Force 13B Elite
|
01:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U9B Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
1
2013B I
|
4
ECFC 13B Red
|
02:30 pm
Stratford School
U9B Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
3
ECFC 13B Red
|
2
2013B I
|
04:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B Gold South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
13B Red | 2013B I |
05:15 pm
Cumberland Elementary
U9B Gold South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
1
2013B I
|
2
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green
|
11:00 am
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U9B Gold South |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
4
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL
|
1
2013B I
|
02:30 pm
North Salinas High School
U9B Gold South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
3
2013B I
|
7
Force 13B Elite
|
04:00 pm
Stratford School
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
8
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL
|
1
2013B I
|
09:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
8
JASV 13B Nero
|
0
2013B I
|
03:30 pm
Hoover Park
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
16
13B Pre MLS 2
|
1
2013B I
|
09:50 am
Church on the Hill
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
4
2013B I
|
3
13B Red
|
04:15 pm
Venture Church
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
Santa Clara Sporting 13B Green | 2013B I |
09:00 am
Cabrillo MS
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
1
2013B I
|
6
13B Pre MLS
|
12:30 pm
Stratford School
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
0
2013B I
|
7
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green
|
01:40 pm
Union Middle School
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Dec 4 | ||
5
2013B I
|
2
Bay Area Surf 13B White
|
01:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
7
2013B I
|
1
San Carlos United SC 13B Blue
|
09:00 am
Stratford School
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
4
13B Pre MLS
|
2
2013B I
|
06:00 pm
Del Monte Park
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
4
Force 13B Elite
|
1
2013B I
|
03:15 pm
Anderson Elementary School
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
7
2013B I
|
0
Woodland SC 13/12B Orange
|
12:00 pm
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys Premier 4, 5, 6 |
2
2013B I
|
1
TPSC Sharks 2013 Boys Red
|
04:40 pm
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys Premier 4, 5, 6 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Stockton TLJ FC 13
|
5
2013B I
|
11:30 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys Premier 4, 5, 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
3
2013B I
|
3
SF Glens Academy 13B Pre-MLS Saints
|
01:00 pm
Union Middle School
U10B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
SF Seals 13B Black | 2013B I |
05:25 pm
South Sunset
U10B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
2
2013B I
|
4
JASV 13B Nero
|
05:00 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U10B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
4
Palo Alto SC 13B Blue
|
2
2013B I
|
10:00 am
Cubberley Community Center
U10B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
4
Pre-MLS 2014
|
0
2013B I
|
04:50 pm
Church on the Hill
U10B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
2013B I | WSC Crush 13 Boys Black |
10:10 am
Stratford School
U10B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
3
2013B I
|
4
Burlingame SC 2013B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Venture Church
U10B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
7
SF Glens 13B Golden Boys
|
0
2013B I
|
12:20 pm
South Sunset
U10B 1/2 Gold North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
2
2013B I
|
5
13B Red
|
12:00 pm
Venture Church
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
5
2013B I
|
2
Breakers FC 13 Navy
|
12:10 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
1
Force 13
|
0
2013B I
|
10:30 am
Del Monte 1A (9v9)
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
5
ECFC 13B Red
|
5
2013B I
|
11:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
2013B I
|
4
ECFC 14B Pre-ECNL
|
03:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
4
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
4
2013B I
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
3
2013B I
|
4
OV Toros FC 2013B Black
|
02:40 pm
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
0
13B Red
|
5
2013B I
|
04:00 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
1
2013B I
|
3
Force 13
|
11:00 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
OV Toros FC 2013B Black
|
0
2013B I
|
11:00 am
Live Oak High School
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
5
2013B I
|
1
JASV 13B Bianco
|
08:00 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
2013B I
|
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
12:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 2 | ||
3
2013B I
|
10
Force 13B Elite
|
04:45 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Mar 3 | ||
7
2013B I
|
3
Force 14B Elite
|
11:45 am
Creekside 1
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
3
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
3
2013B I
|
03:15 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
7
2013B I
|
0
13B Red
|
03:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
3
Force 13B Elite
|
1
2013B I
|
11:30 am
Creekside 1
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
2
2013B I
|
5
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
08:25 am
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
3
2013B I
|
3
ECFC 13B Green
|
03:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
2013B I | ECFC 13B Green |
04:40 pm
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
Force 14B Elite | 2013B I |
12:45 pm
Watson Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
13B Red | 2013B I |
08:30 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold 1 - Region 2 |