Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blackhawks 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 09B WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Los Banos 2009W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HYSL Premier Blue COLTS 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SVU 09B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 2009B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09 Boys Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 09B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford Strikers 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FCA 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East San Jose FC 09B Red | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
Real Atletico FC 09 Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
San Jose Rush 09B White | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
2009B Gray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
2009B II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Real Atletico FC 2009 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palo Alto SC 09B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
2009B II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
1974 NFC 09B Orange | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08/09 White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SURF 09B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 22 |
San Jose Surf 09B WHITE | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
Strikers 09B | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 17 |
2009 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 15 |
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Black | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 13 |
Lobitos -San Jose USA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 12 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08/09 White | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 11 |
2009B II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 10 |
09B Red | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 5 |
NV/SJ United 09B Lions | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Pablo Lions Blue | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 23 |
Union City Premier 09B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 20 |
MVLA 09B Bayern White | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 17 |
SF Glens Academy 09B III | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 13 |
2009B II | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 8 |
North Coast FC 09B Blue | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09B Renegades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 09B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2009B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2009B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Marin United '09 Boys Intrepid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Energy Blue 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Green II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 09B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Pablo Aztecas Jr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 09B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 09B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09 Boys Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 09 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 09 Yellow JM NPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 09B White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
2009B Platinum 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 09 Blue JS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
09B Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Green | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 09B Gold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Lightning 09 Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
FLS 09B NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 09B Red | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
2009 Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Union City Premier 09B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
EB B09 Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
North Marin United '09 Boys Intrepid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Premier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2009B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Premier 2009B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 09B Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2009B II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 09B Black | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Monterey Surf 09B Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Strikers 09B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
VUSC 2009 Boys Premier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 09B Black | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lobitos -San Jose USA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
Palo Alto SC 09B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
2009B II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Green II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09B Red | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 11 | 25 |
Belmont United 09B PSG | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 22 |
MVLA 09B Bayern White | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 16 |
SF Glens Academy 09B III | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 11 |
2009B II | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 31 | 6 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2008 Boys Red | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 38 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009B II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 19 |
Strikers 09B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 17 |
ECFC 10B ECNL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 15 |
LFC IA Bay Area 09B Academy White | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
2009 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 11 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 09B Red | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 6 |
09B White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 5 |
Force 09B ECNL Blue | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 5 |
LFC IA Bay Area 09B Academy Red | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strikers 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 09B Bayern White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 09B Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Pablo Gallos Blancos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 09 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 09B Blue NPL/EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 09 K | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 09 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2009 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 09B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford SC 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 09 Blue JS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 09B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Marin United '09 Boys Intrepid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009B II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 9 |
Monterey Surf 09B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
LFC IA Bay Area 09B Academy Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
OV Toros FC 2009B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 09B ECNL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 22 |
Breakers FC 2009 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 16 |
2009B II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 26 | 13 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 09B Red | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
LFC IA Bay Area 09B Academy Red | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 6 |
Stanford SC 09B Black | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
ECFC 09B ECNL
|
1
2009B II
|
11:45 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
2009B II
|
5
Breakers FC 2009
|
12:45 pm
Union Middle School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
6
Breakers FC 2009
|
2
2009B II
|
01:30 pm
Shoreline Middle School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
6
2009B II
|
0
Stanford SC 09B Black
|
10:45 am
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
4
2009B II
|
1
LFC IA Bay Area 09B Academy Red
|
11:00 am
Union Middle School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
West Valley Soccer Club United 09B Red
|
4
2009B II
|
03:30 pm
Prospect High School Back Field
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
0
Stanford SC 09B Black
|
4
2009B II
|
12:00 pm
Mayfield
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
2
2009B II
|
11
ECFC 09B ECNL
|
03:15 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
6
2009B II
|
0
Monterey Surf 09B Blue
|
12:45 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U13 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
9
2009B II
|
0
OV Toros FC 2009B Black
|
06:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U13 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
2
LFC IA Bay Area 09B Academy Red
|
5
2009B II
|
01:00 pm
Valley Christian High School
U13 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 6 | ||
0
LFC IA Bay Area 09B Academy White
|
1
2009B II
|
06:15 pm
Watson Park
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Force 09B ECNL Blue
|
1
2009B II
|
05:00 pm
Hyde Middle School
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
2
2009B II
|
0
LFC IA Bay Area 09B Academy Red
|
09:00 am
Union Middle School
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
1
2009B II
|
0
West Valley Soccer Club United 09B Red
|
10:00 am
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
4
2009B II
|
0
09B White
|
10:30 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
2
2009B II
|
1
Strikers 09B
|
12:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
5
ECFC 10B ECNL
|
2
2009B II
|
10:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
0
2009 SENTINELS ACADEMY
|
4
2009B II
|
01:00 pm
Morgan Hill Adult School
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
2
2009B II
|
3
AYSO United Bay Area 2008 Boys Red
|
01:45 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
7
Belmont United 09B PSG
|
0
2009B II
|
03:30 pm
Sandpiper Park
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
0
2009B II
|
5
09B Red
|
11:00 am
Los Gatos High School
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
SF Glens Academy 09B III
|
1
2009B II
|
04:25 pm
Beach Chalet
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
2009B II
|
2
MVLA 09B Bayern White
|
01:45 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
3
AYSO United Bay Area 2008 Boys Red
|
1
2009B II
|
02:00 pm
Seacloud Park
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
2
2009B II
|
2
Belmont United 09B PSG
|
02:15 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
6
09B Red
|
2
2009B II
|
10:30 am
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
2
2009B II
|
1
SF Glens Academy 09B III
|
03:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
1
MVLA 09B Bayern White
|
0
2009B II
|
01:00 pm
Graham Middle School
State Premier - West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Green II
|
2
2009B II
|
12:00 pm
O'Malley
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
2009B II
|
3
Palo Alto SC 09B White
|
10:15 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
0
2009B II
|
7
Lobitos -San Jose USA
|
04:00 pm
Los Gatos High School
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
2009B II
|
5
San Jose Surf 09B Black
|
09:20 am
Los Gatos High School
U14 Boys State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
North Coast FC 09B Blue
|
3
2009B II
|
10:30 am
Petaluma Community Sports Fields / East Washington Fields
State Premier 1 - West |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
0
2009B II
|
2
San Pablo Lions Blue
|
03:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
State Premier 1 - West |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
2
SF Glens Academy 09B III
|
1
2009B II
|
09:00 am
Polo Field
State Premier 1 - West |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
2
2009B II
|
2
MVLA 09B Bayern White
|
05:30 pm
Union Middle School
State Premier 1 - West |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
1
2009B II
|
3
Union City Premier 09B
|
01:45 pm
Leigh High School
State Premier 1 - West |
Friday, May 5 | ||
1
Union City Premier 09B
|
1
2009B II
|
07:00 pm
Shorty Garcia Park
State Premier 1 - West |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
4
San Pablo Lions Blue
|
1
2009B II
|
11:30 am
Helms Middle School
State Premier 1 - West |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
2
MVLA 09B Bayern White
|
0
2009B II
|
03:00 pm
Egan Junior High School
State Premier 1 - West |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
1
2009B II
|
3
SF Glens Academy 09B III
|
01:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
State Premier 1 - West |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
3
2009B II
|
0
North Coast FC 09B Blue
|
03:45 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
State Premier 1 - West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
4
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08/09 White
|
0
2009B II
|
06:15 pm
Harbor High School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
3
2009B II
|
6
Strikers 09B
|
11:30 am
Union Middle School
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
2
2009B II
|
2
SURF 09B
|
09:45 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
3
2009B II
|
0
NV/SJ United 09B Lions
|
04:30 pm
Los Gatos High School
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
2
San Jose Surf 09B WHITE
|
3
2009B II
|
04:00 pm
SJ Ramac Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
0
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Black
|
0
2009B II
|
04:00 pm
O'Malley
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
0
2009B II
|
2
2009 SENTINELS ACADEMY
|
08:40 am
Union Middle School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
0
09B Red
|
0
2009B II
|
01:45 pm
Redwood Middle School
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Dec 3 | ||
4
Lobitos -San Jose USA
|
4
2009B II
|
10:00 am
Leland High School
Gold - Region 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08/09 White
|
0
2009B II
|
11:00 am
Depot Park
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
2009B II
|
4
Palo Alto SC 09B White
|
04:50 pm
Union Middle School
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
4
2009B II
|
0
1974 NFC 09B Orange
|
03:30 pm
Leigh High School
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |