Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13G White | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 9 |
EDHSC 13G Gold | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
Spirits 13 Red | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
FLS 13G Premier I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Roseville Premier 2013G Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Spirits 14/13 Blue | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
East Sacramento 2013 Lightning Strikers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
EDHSC 13G Gold | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Rocklin FC 13G White | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013G Platinum 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 22 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 20 |
EDHSC 13G Gold | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 13G White | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 9 |
Roseville Premier 2013G Green | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 8 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 7 |
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 13G Navy | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 20 |
EDHSC 13G Gold | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 17 | 20 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 18 | 16 |
2013G Platinum 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 15 |
Roseville Premier 2013G White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 25 | 13 |
Rocklin FC 13G White | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 11 |
Folsom Lake Surf Academy '13G II | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 32 | 7 |
Freedom 13 Blue | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 51 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13G Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spirits 13 Blue | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 24 |
Rocklin FC 13G Navy | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 19 |
Roseville Premier 2013G Green | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 16 |
13G Red | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 15 |
Davis Legacy 13G Red | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 12 |
FLS 13G Premier I | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 26 | 9 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 9 |
IR Academy 13G Purple | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 Girls - Lightning | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
Union FC 13G JDP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2013G White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
Blues 13G White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 Girls - Lightning | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 9 |
MVLA 13G Pride Green | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 4 |
IR Academy 13G White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
Manteca Futbol Club 14G Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 13G EDP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
FLS 13G Premier I | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Lincoln FC Storm 13G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dynamite 13 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 30 |
Roseville Premier 2013G White | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 25 |
IR Academy 13G Purple | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 20 |
Rocklin FC 13G White | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 17 |
FLS 13G Premier I | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 20 | 15 |
Spirits 13 White | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
East Sacramento 2013 Lightning Strikers | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 11 |
Davis Legacy 13G White | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 5 |
13G White | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 40 | 4 |
Blues 13G White | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 53 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
1
FLS 13G Premier I
|
01:15 pm
Sterling Point Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
3
Union FC 13G EDP
|
2
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
Lincoln FC Storm 13G
|
2
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
09:00 am
Foskett Regional Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
8
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
1
MVLA 13G Pride Green
|
12:00 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Bronze Cup/Bronze 2 and 3 |
7
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
0
Manteca Futbol Club 14G Red
|
04:40 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Bronze Cup/Bronze 2 and 3 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
IR Academy 13G White
|
6
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
08:30 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Bronze Cup/Bronze 2 and 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
4
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
2
Union FC 13G JDP
|
09:30 am
Loomis Park South
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2013G White
|
2
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
09:00 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
4
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
3
Blues 13G White
|
12:00 pm
Loomis Park South
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
0
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
6
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:30 am
Loomis Park South
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
9
Roseville Premier 2013G Green
|
0
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
09:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
6
Davis Legacy 13G Red
|
1
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
11:15 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
8
Spirits 13 Blue
|
0
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
09:30 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10 Girls Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
0
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
8
13G Red
|
09:30 am
Loomis Park South
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
0
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
6
Rocklin FC 13G Navy
|
10:45 am
Loomis Park South
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
1
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
3
FLS 13G Premier I
|
08:15 am
Loomis Park South
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
1
IR Academy 13G Purple
|
1
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
12:30 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
U10 Girls Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
3
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
10:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
0
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
02:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
1
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13G Premier
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
3
Roseville Premier 2013G Green
|
08:00 am
Loomis Park South
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
5
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
2
Rocklin FC 13G White
|
09:20 am
Loomis Park South
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
3
EDHSC 13G Gold
|
09:20 am
Loomis Park South
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier
|
3
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
09:00 am
Horse Creek (Comp) Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
2
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
3
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL II
|
08:00 am
Loomis Park South
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
2
2013G Platinum 1
|
0
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
09:00 am
BSP
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2013G Green
|
2
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
01:15 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
4
Rocklin FC 13G White
|
1
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
09:00 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Friday, Sep 8 | ||
1
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
1
Rocklin FC 13G White
|
05:30 pm
Loomis Park South
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
EDHSC 13G Gold
|
1
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
12:30 pm
CSD
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
2
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL II
|
08:00 am
Loomis Park South
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |