El Dorado United Eclipse SOL 03   (2011 U9-U10 NorCal State Cup Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Peter Oliver   M: 916-300-7742     EMAIL 
Manager
  Karen Kuznetzow   M: 863-397-1370     EMAIL 
Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name GP G A
10 01. Arun, Vishalakshi - - -
17 02. Campbell, Susan - - -
18 03. Dengler, Claire - - -
22 04. Falmer, Gillian - - -
11 05. Graybill, Natalie - - -
28 06. Kuznetzow, Abigail - - -
7 07. Miller, Kaelyn - - -
8 08. Oliver, Tiana - - -
09. Ormson, Megan - - -
6 10. Ostrode, Kastin - - -
15 11. Rutz, Serena - - -
16 12. Sease, Bryna - - -
5 13. Steiner, Shae - - -
13 14. Tanaka, Teya - - -
24 15. Warmerdam, Emma - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  • Under 9 Girls - Red Pts GP W T L
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; T: Draws; L: Losses;
    . Milpitas Youth Soccer Club FC Milpitas MXG 02 293300
    . Castro Valley United Green 02-03 G 293300
    . SRU Thunder 293300
    . El Dorado United Eclipse SOL 03 283300
    . West Valley YSL West Valley Magic 273300
    . SSJ Arsenal Red 02G 263300
    . Ajax United 2003g Green 243210
    . EBU Bay Oaks Strykers Gold 02 213201
    . Mustang Fusion 213210
    . San Ramon AZURI '03G 203201
    . Livermore Fusion SC 02G Maroon 193201
    . COSC 02GR 193201
    . Heritage Soccer Club Firestorm 173120
    . CSCVS San Jose FC 02G Red Mercury 153111
    . West Coast SC Girls 02 - 03 143111
    . Mill Valley Rockers 03 143111
    . MFC Benfica 02 123111
    . Pleasanton Rage 02 Orange 123102
    . Mustang Samba 123102
    . SJSC Spirits 03 Blue 113111
    . Blues 03G 113102
    . GSC Gryphons 02G Red 103102
    . Inter Rage Academy of Soccer Storm 103102
    . Empire SC Blue Lightning 83021
    . NBEFC '02G Blue-River Plate 53012
    . Placer United Soccer Club Elite 03G 33012
    . Davis Legacy Soccer Club 03 Strikers 33012
    . Sacramento United Extreme 02 23003
    . Tracy Futbol Club Tracy FC Xplosion 13003
    . Alameda SC Islanders 02 Red 03003
    . Mustang Stars 03003
    . Pleasanton Rage 02 White 03003
      Team History

  • Play Dates U8-U10 2011 Play Date #3
  • Play Dates U8-U10 2011 Play Date #5
  • Region 6 League Fall 2011 U9-U10
  • State Cup - U9-U10 Round 2 - State Seeding
  • State Cup - U9-U10 Round 3, 4, 5 - Quarter, Semis &Finals
  •   El Dorado United Eclipse SOL 03 Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    6005 Sun Sep 18 8:00 am Placer United Soccer Club Elite 03G 0:1 El Dorado United Eclipse SOL 03 Treelake Village Park Field
    October 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    6002 Sun Oct 2 1:00 pm El Dorado United Eclipse SOL 03 5:0 SJSC Spirits 03 Blue Rolling Hills Middle School Field 1
    6004 Sun Oct 9 8:30 am El Dorado United Eclipse SOL 03 4:0 Blues 03G Rolling Hills Middle School Field 1
    © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems