EBU - Bay Oaks Bombers Gold 01 (2010 U9-U10 NorCal State Cup - Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Coach
  Momi Assayag   EMAIL 
game coordinator
  Jennifer Davidhazy   EMAIL 
Manager
  Heather Glendinning   M: 510-917-0051     EMAIL 
Under 9 Girls - Red Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; T: Draws; L: Losses; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
. El Dorado United Eclipse SOL 02 12330019019
. SRU Earthquakes 123300707
. Ajax United Elite 02G 10330013211
. Juventus Ragazze 1033001248
. EGUSC 02 Blue 93210606
. Livermore Fusion SC 01G Maroon 932101028
. Mustang Legends 01 G 93210422
. Mustang Impact 01 G 8320123-1
. El Dorado United Eclipse Luna 02 83210615
. Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 01 73201532
. EBU - Bay Oaks Bombers Gold 01 7320145-1
. Force De Anza Force Blue 01G 73201844
. NBEFC '01G Blue - GALAXY 732011046
. Pleasanton Rage 01 Premier 53111440
. Tri Valley SC Pride 5311115411
. Livermore Fusion SC 01G Gold 4310246-2
. San Ramon AZURI 02G 43111422
. Ceres Earthquake FC strikers 43111972
. Sacramento United Extreme U9 43111651
. Woodland SC FIRE01 43111611-5
. Placer United Soccer Club 02G Gold 43111511-6
. Davis Legacy Soccer Club Stampede '02 3310245-1
. GSC Gryphons 01G Red 33102972
. COSC 01GR 3310237-4
. EGUSC Elk Grove Everton 02 White 33102550
. Mustang Xplosion 01 13012211-9
. San Juan Soccer Club Spirits 02 03003513-8
. NYSA / North Marin United Novato United 01G 03003412-8
. Walnut Creek Soccer Club Infinity 01 0300318-7
. Pleasanton Rage 01 Orange 03003018-18
. SCA 02G 03003115-14
. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 03003214-12
  Team History

  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2014 Cross Regional Play Offs
  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2014 U10-U13
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2014 U11-U13
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 Round 2 - State Seeding
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 U11-U13 State Cup(s)
  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2013 U10-U13
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2013 U11-U13
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 First Round: Regional (local) games
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 Round 2 - State Seeding
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 Rounds 3, 4, 5 - Quarter, Semis & Finals
  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2012 U10-U13
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2012 U11-U13
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 Round 2 - State Seeding
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 Rounds 3, 4, 5 - Quarter, Semis & Finals
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10 Preliminary Seeding
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10 Round 2 - State Seeding
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10 Round 3, 4, 5 - Quarter, Semis & Finals
  • Region 3/4 fall 2011 U9-U18 Fall League
  • Region 3/4 Fall 2010 U9-U10
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10 Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10 Round 2 - Seeding
  • NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10 Round 3 - Quarter, Semis and Finals
  • Play Dates U8-U10 2010 Play Date #4
  • Z - Region 3/4 League Spring 2010 Spring 2010 U8-U9
  • EBU - Bay Oaks Bombers Gold 01 Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    6026 Sat Sep 11 5:20 pm EBU - Bay Oaks Bombers Gold 01 2:1 Tri Valley SC Pride Alameda Point #4
    6029 Sun Sep 19 5:00 pm Livermore Fusion SC 01G Maroon 4:0 EBU - Bay Oaks Bombers Gold 01 Altamont Creek Elementary AC#1 AC1
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    6028 Sat Oct 9 3:00 pm EBU - Bay Oaks Bombers Gold 01 2:0 Pleasanton Rage 01 Orange Alameda Point #4
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jul 21  (current as of 12/7/14 7:35 am)
    © 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems