Get Newsletter
  • Play
  • Coach
  • Manage
  • About
  • Resources

Clubs

Club Location Region
49er United Auburn Region 6 - Sacramento
AC Los Banos Los Banos Region 8 - Central Valley
AC Samoa Eureka Region 5 - North Bay
AC United Anderson Region 6 - Sacramento
Ajax United Modesto Ca Region 8 - Central Valley
Alameda SC Alameda Region 3/4 - East Bay
Albany Berkeley Soccer Club Berkeley Region 3/4 - East Bay
Alliance FC Hayward/Union City Region 3/4 - East Bay
AllStars United SC San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Almaden FC San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Alpine Strikers FC Woodside Region 1 - San Francisco
Alternativo Futbol Club Tracy Region 8 - Central Valley
American Canyon Atletico FC American Canyon Region 5 - North Bay
American River FC Folsom Region 6 - Sacramento
Atlas Academy Merced Region 8 - Central Valley
Atletico Santa Rosa Santa Rosa Region 5 - North Bay
Atletico United FC Stockton Region 8 - Central Valley
Atwater Competitive Soccer Atwater Region 8 - Central Valley
AYSO United Foster City Region 1 - San Francisco
Ballistic United SC Pleasanton Region 3/4 - East Bay
Belmont United SC Belmont Region 1 - San Francisco
Benicia Arsenal FC Benicia Region 3/4 - East Bay
Black Oaks Youth Soccer Club Santa Rosa Region 5 - North Bay
Blackhawks SC Elk Grove, CA Region 6 - Sacramento
Blues FC Rocklin Region 6 - Sacramento
Breakers MCFC Monterey CA Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Briceno Soccer Club petaluma Region 5 - North Bay
Bulldogs SC Oakland Region 3/4 - East Bay
Burlingame SC Burlingame Region 1 - San Francisco
Butte United SC Chico Region 6 - Sacramento
Cal Cougars SC Stockton Region 8 - Central Valley
California Magic Orinda Region 3/4 - East Bay
California Odyssey SC Clovis Region 7 - South Valley
Cap FC United Sacramento Region 6 - Sacramento
Capital Valley United SC Citrus heights Region 6 - Sacramento
Castro Valley SC Castro Valley Region 3/4 - East Bay
Cencal Cosmos Clovis Region 7 - South Valley
Central California Soccer Alliance Fresno Region 7 - South Valley
Central Marin SC San Rafael
Central Santa Clara Valley SC San Jose, CA Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Central Valley Premier FC Visalia CA Region 7 - South Valley
Ceres Earthquake FC Ceres Region 8 - Central Valley
Chaos Soccer Academy Fresno Region 7 - South Valley
Chico Cal SC Chico Region 6 - Sacramento
Chico United FC Chico Region 6 - Sacramento
Clovis Crossfire Clovis Region 7 - South Valley
Corte Madera FC Corte Madera Region 5 - North Bay
CV Surf Soccer Club Stockton Region 8 - Central Valley
Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Region 6 - Sacramento
De Anza Force Cupertino Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Delta United SC Antioch Region 3/4 - East Bay
Deportivo Barcelona san leandro Region 3/4 - East Bay
Deportivo Salinas Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Deportivo Santa Rosa rohnert park Region 5 - North Bay
Diablo FC Concord, California Region 3/4 - East Bay
Dixon SC Dixon Region 6 - Sacramento
Dublin United Dublin Region 3/4 - East Bay
Earthquakes - East Valley Oakdale Region 8 - Central Valley
East Bay United - Bay Oaks SC Alameda Region 3/4 - East Bay
East Sacramento SC Sacramento Region 6 - Sacramento
East San Jose Futbol Club San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
El Camino Real FC Salinas Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
El Dorado Hills SC El Dorado Hills Region 6 - Sacramento
ELITE Soccer Newark Region 3/4 - East Bay
Elk Grove Soccer Elk Grove Region 6 - Sacramento
Elk Grove United SC Elk Grove Region 6 - Sacramento
Evolution FC San Francisco Region 1 - San Francisco
Fair Oaks SC Fair Oaks Region 6 - Sacramento
FC Bay Area Barcelona San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
FC Diablos Fresno/Clovis Region 7 - South Valley
FC Sporting Sacramento Region 6 - Sacramento
FCA Pinole Region 3/4 - East Bay
Folsom Lake Earthquakes Folsom Region 6 - Sacramento
Force North San Mateo Region 1 - San Francisco
Fresno Heat FC Fresno Region 7 - South Valley
Fuego FC Livingston Region 8 - Central Valley
FYSC Fremont Region 3/4 - East Bay
Galt FC Galt Region 6 - Sacramento
Girls Unite San Francisco Region 1 - San Francisco
Gold Country United Grass Valley Region 6 - Sacramento
Granite Bay FC Granite Bay Region 6 - Sacramento
Hayward Youth Soccer Hayward
Heritage SC Pleasant Hill Region 3/4 - East Bay
Hughson SC Region 8 - Central Valley
Impact Soccer Club Brentwood Region 3/4 - East Bay
IR Academy Elk Grove Region 6 - Sacramento
Juventus Sport Club Redwood City Region 1 - San Francisco
Kings County Soccer Club Hanford Region 7 - South Valley
Lamorinda SC Moraga Region 3/4 - East Bay
LFC IAA Bay Area Los Gatos Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Lincoln FC Lincoln Region 6 - Sacramento
Livermore Fusion SC Livermore Region 3/4 - East Bay
Lobitos Soccer Club San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Lobos United Turlock Region 8 - Central Valley
Lodi United FC Lodi Region 8 - Central Valley
Loomis YSC Loomis Region 6 - Sacramento
Los Gatos United Los Gatos Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Madera Premier Madera Region 7 - South Valley
Madera Roja FC Redwood City Region 1 - San Francisco
Manteca Area Soccer League Manteca, CA Region 8 - Central Valley
Manteca Futbol Club Manteca Region 8 - Central Valley
Marin FC Greenbrae Region 5 - North Bay
Mariposa FC Mariposa Region 8 - Central Valley
Martinez Pleasant Hill FC Pleasant Hill Region 3/4 - East Bay
Mavericks Albany Region 3/4 - East Bay
Mendocino County SA Ukiah Region 5 - North Bay
Merced United FC Merced Region 8 - Central Valley
Mersey SC Berkeley Region 3/4 - East Bay
Milan FC Turlock Region 8 - Central Valley
Mill Valley Soccer Club Mill Valley Region 5 - North Bay
Milpitas Youth Soccer League Milpitas Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Montclair Soccer Club Oakland Region 3/4 - East Bay
Monterey Bay Soccer Club Monterey Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Monterey County Soccer Salinas Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Mt Hamilton YSL San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Mustang SC Danville Region 3/4 - East Bay
MVLA Mountain View / Los Altos Region 1 - San Francisco
Napa Soccer Academy Napa Region 5 - North Bay
Napa Sport Soccer Club NAPA VALLEY Region 5 - North Bay
Napa United Napa Region 5 - North Bay
Natomas Football Academy Sacramento Region 6 - Sacramento
Natomas Youth Soccer League Sacramento
Nevada United SC Region 6 - Sacramento
Norcal Premier Soccer Sacramento
North Coast FC Petaluma Region 5 - North Bay
North Marin United Novato Region 5 - North Bay
North State Soccer Redding Region 6 - Sacramento
NorthBay Elite FC Fairfield Region 6 - Sacramento
NV ACADEMY Reno, NV Region 6 - Sacramento
Oakdale Soccer Club Oakdale Region 8 - Central Valley
Oakdale Youth Soccer Oakdale Region 8 - Central Valley
Oakland SC Region 3/4 - East Bay
Oakley SC Oakley California Region 3/4 - East Bay
OV Toros FC Morgan Hill Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
PAC † SAN JOSE SAN JOSE Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Pacific FC Lodi, CA Region 8 - Central Valley
Pajaro Valley YSC Watsonville Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Palo Alto SC Palo Alto Region 1 - San Francisco
Peninsula SC Foster City Region 1 - San Francisco
Piedmont SC Piedmont Region 3/4 - East Bay
Placer United Soccer Club Rocklin Region 6 - Sacramento
Players North SC Reno Region 6 - Sacramento
Pleasanton RAGE Pleasanton, CA Region 3/4 - East Bay
Prospector SC Cameron Park/Shingle Springs Region 6 - Sacramento
PSV Union FC Palo Alto Region 1 - San Francisco
Real Atletico FC FREEDOM Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Real Sacramento FC Sacramento Region 6 - Sacramento
Red Star Soccer Academy Los Altos / Mountain View Region 1 - San Francisco
Richmond Sol Cobras Richmond Region 3/4 - East Bay
Richmond United Soccer Club Richmond Region 3/4 - East Bay
Rocklin FC Rocklin Region 6 - Sacramento
Rohnert Park SC Rohnert Park Region 5 - North Bay
Roseville YSC Roseville Region 6 - Sacramento
Sacramento Soccer Alliance Sacramento Region 6 - Sacramento
Sacramento United Sacramento Region 6 - Sacramento
SACYSL San Leandro Region 3/4 - East Bay
San Bruno Lowen83 San Bruno Region 1 - San Francisco
San Carlos United SC San Carlos Region 1 - San Francisco
San Francisco Elite Academy San Francisco Region 1 - San Francisco
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
San Jose Futbol Club San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
San Jose Surf San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
San Juan SC Rancho Cordova Region 6 - Sacramento
San Juan South SC Stockton Region 8 - Central Valley
San Leandro Sporting United SC San Leandro Region 3/4 - East Bay
San Mateo County FC San Mateo County Region 1 - San Francisco
San Pablo United San Pablo Region 3/4 - East Bay
San Ramon FC San Ramon
San Ramon FC San Ramon, CA Region 3/4 - East Bay
Santa Clara Sporting Santa Clara Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Santa Clara YSL Santa Clara Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Santa Cruz Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Santa Cruz City YSC Santa Cruz Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Santa Cruz County Breakers Santa Cruz County Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Santa Rosa Empire SC Santa Rosa Region 5 - North Bay
Santa Rosa United Santa Rosa Region 5 - North Bay
SCC FC Revolution Santa Cruz Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Sentinels SC MORGAN HILL Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
SF Aftershocks San Francisco Region 1 - San Francisco
SF Glens Evolution San Francisco Region 1 - San Francisco
SF Mission FC San Francisco, CA. Region 1 - San Francisco
SF Seals San Francisco Region 1 - San Francisco
SF United FC San Francisco Region 1 - San Francisco
SF Vikings Soccer Club SAN FRANCISCO Region 1 - San Francisco
SF Youth Soccer San Francisco Region 1 - San Francisco
Sheriffs Futbol Club Ashland, Cherryland, San Lorenzo Region 3/4 - East Bay
Sierra Nevada FC Reno, Nevada Region 6 - Sacramento
Soccer for Kids Stockton Region 8 - Central Valley
Solano United Fairfield California Region 6 - Sacramento
Sonoma SC Sonoma Region 5 - North Bay
Sonoma Valley YSA Sonoma Region 5 - North Bay
South San Jose San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
South Tahoe FC South Lake Tahoe Region 6 - Sacramento
South Valley Chivas Academy Porterville Region 7 - South Valley
South Valley United SC Visalia Region 7 - South Valley
Stanford SC Palo Alto/Stanford Region 1 - San Francisco
Stanislaus United SC Modesto Region 8 - Central Valley
Star Academy FC South San Francisco Region 1 - San Francisco
Stockton Storm Stockton Region 8 - Central Valley
Sunnyvale Alliance SC Sunnyvale, CA Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Tahuichi FC Santa Rosa, CA Region 5 - North Bay
Team NorCal Palo Alto
Tecos Hayward SC Region 3/4 - East Bay
Thunder Football Club Scotts Valley / San Lorenzo Valley Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Tiburon Peninsula Soccer Club Tiburon Region 5 - North Bay
Tottenham Hotspur El Cerrito Region 3/4 - East Bay
Tracy United Tracy Region 8 - Central Valley
Tri Valley SC San Ramon Region 3/4 - East Bay
Truckee River United FC Truckee Region 6 - Sacramento
Tulare Force FC Tulare Region 7 - South Valley
Turlock Academia Jrs Turlock Region 8 - Central Valley
Union City Premier Union City Region 3/4 - East Bay
Union City Soccer Club Union CIty Region 3/4 - East Bay
Union FC Sacramento Region 6 - Sacramento
USA Stars El Dorado Hills Region 6 - Sacramento
VACAVILLE UNITED SOCCER CLUB Vacaville Region 6 - Sacramento
Vallejo Futbol Club Vallejo Region 3/4 - East Bay
Vallejo United Vallejo Region 3/4 - East Bay
Valley United Soccer Club Fresno Region 7 - South Valley
Vision Soccer Club San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Walnut Creek Soccer Club Walnut Creek Region 3/4 - East Bay
West Coast Soccer Region 3/4 - East Bay
West Marin/Ross Valley Breakers Sebastopol Region 5 - North Bay
West Valley YSL San Jose Region 2 - South Bay and Peninsula
Western Sonoma County Sebastopol Region 5 - North Bay
Woodland Soccer Club Woodland Region 6 - Sacramento
Woodside SC Woodside Region 1 - San Francisco
Yuba Sutter Azzurri Marysville Region 6 - Sacramento
Yuba-Sutter FC Sutter Region 6 - Sacramento